ทำเนียบรุ่นที่ 44

1. Sornsiri Thaniyavarn
2. MissTanchanok Poonyachoti
3. นายกฤตยชญ์ วรรณภักดี
4. น.ส.กฤติมา รัตนารังสรรค์
5. น.ส.กองกาญจน์ สุติเชวงกุล
6. น.ส.กองทอง ใบหยก
7. นายกิตติพศ พุทธิวนิช
8. แคทลียา พัวเพิ่มพูลศิริ
9. นายจิรัฐ ศุจิสกุลวงศ์
10. น.ส.จุฑาทิพย์ ธรรมวินิจฉัย
11. น.ส.จุฑามาศ ศรีบัว
12. น.ส.ฉันนลิน ฉันทวิลาสวงศ์
13. น.ส.ชนัญญา เตชจักรเสมา
14. น.ส.ชนิตา วิบูลชุติกุล
15. นายชยภัทร ส่งไพศาล
16. นายชลภู จรเจวุฒิ
17. น.ส.ชวิพร อนงค์รักษ์
18. นายชัชนนท์ กัมทรทิพย์
19. น.ส.ชัญญา กนกวลีวงศ์
20. นายชานนท์ โตเลี้ยง
21. นายณวรัท เธียรสุคนธ์
22. น.ส.ณัฐชา ยอดเวียน
23. น.ส.ณัฐณิชา กันฉาย
24. น.ส.ณัฐนรี ทินนโชติ
25. ณัฐนิช พานิชภักดิ์
26. นายณัฐพงศ์ ห้าวเจริญ
27. นายณัฐพล นิมคาสาย
28. ณัฐวัฒร์ ตังครัตนกุล
29. น.ส.ณัฐสุดา คล่องเวสสะ
30. ณิชมน เตชะกำพุ
31. น.ส.ดวงกมล มโนธรรม
32. นายดุมพล คุ้มรอด
33. นายถิรณัฐ แสงแก้ว
34. ทิพยนนท์ ศรีศิลปนันท์
35. น.ส.เทวิกา วินิจกำธร
36. แทน สุขแสงชู
37. นายธนทัต ชัยปาณี
38. ธนพร ตันประเสริฐ
39. น.ส.ธนพร สรนันท์
40. น.ส.ธนพร ว่องวาณิช
41. ธนพร ธรรมณี
42. นาย ธนพัฒน์ เอกษมานนท์
43. นายธนภูมิ เตชะพงศ์วรชัย
44. ธนิศา แสวงพรรค
45. น.ส.ธนิสรา มหากิตติคุณ
46. นายธรณ์เทพ รัตนากร
47. น.ส.ธรภรณ์ โกสุมา
48. น.ส.ธัญธร บูรพวงศ์
49. ธันยา ตั้งวรชัย
50. ธีร์ เทียนบุญ
51. ธีรภัทร อนันตวราศิลป์
52. นายธีรเมธ คุรุวิทโกศล
53. นายนภวิชญ์ เลขะวณิช
54. น.ส.นรมน อิ่มอุดม
55. นายนรวิชญ์ กิจไพศาลรัตนา
56. นายนวภัทร สีหนนทน์
57. นาย นสกร ทองศิล
58. นายนัทธพงศ์ นาทพัฒนพงศ์
59. นิสภัทร์ เผ่าสวัสดิ์
60. น.ส.นุชาภา ตรีวิจิตรศิลป์
61. นายบุญยเกียรติ วรรณศิริ
62. น.ส.บุญศิริ จุติดำรงค์พันธ์
63. น.ส.บุญศิริ โสวรรณวณิชกุล
64. น.ส.เบญจรัตน์ วงษ์วิลัย
65. นายปฏิภาณ พรรณกลิ่น
66. นายปฏิภาณ พรหมศิริ
67. นายปณัสย์ มิตรสัมพันธ์
68. ปพิชญา เกิดทองทัว
69. คุณปรม มาลากุล ณ อยุธยา
70. นางสาวปรินทร สิโยพุทธวงศ์
71. น.ส.ปรีชญา ไพรินทร์
72. น.ส.ปาจารีย์ สิโรตมรัตน์
73. น.ส.ปิยภัทร์ วิทูราภรณ์
74. น.ส. ปุณฑรีก์ โล่ห์วงศ์วัฒน
75. เปาว์ วิชัยเกศโสภร
76. นายพงศกร พิทยโสภณกิจ
77. นายพชรพล สุเทพารักษ์
78. น.ส.พรชนก เอกเอื้อมณี
79. น.ส.พรทิพย์ อยู่ในศิล
80. น.ส.พรนภัส พุธวัฒนะ
81. น.ส.พรรณรวี พงษ์วัฒนานุสรณ์
82. น.ส.พรรณลดา ฉันศาสตร์รัศมี
83. พรรณลต ฉันทศาสตร์รัศมี
84. น.ส.พรรณวดี ขำศรี
85. นายพลท กันตามระ
86. นายพลบุญ ดาวเรือง
87. น.ส.พัชพร โกศลอินทรีย์
88. น.ส.พัชรัตน์ ลออปักษา
89. นายพัฒน์วิทธ์ ฤกษ์ดำริห์
90. นายพิชชากร นาคการะสิน
91. น.ส.พิชญ์ณา พิรเวช
92. น.ส.พิมพ์ชนก ดวงชอุ่ม
93. น.ส.พิมพ์ชนก เพียรชอบธรรม
94. น.ส.พิมพ์ชนก ดวงชอุ่ม
95. นายพีรดนัย เกิดผล
96. น.ส.พีรดา อารีนิจ
97. คุณเพลิน ตุลยาเดชานนท์
98. น.ส.ภัททมาส ศิริประสบโสธร
99. น.ส.ภัททิยา มหาพสุธานนท์
100. น.ส.ภัททิยา รัตนมังคละ
101. น.ส.ภัททิยา ธนศรีวนิชชัย
102. นายภัทธ์ รัตนวิไลวรรณ
103. นายภาคย์ภูมิ อนันตคู
104. น.ส.มัฏฐพร ตันอริยกุล
105. น.ส.มานิตา ตั้งจิตไพศาล
106. เมธินี บุญยิ่ง
107. น.ส.ยิ่งขวัญ บัวสุข
108. นายรวีโรจน์ เลิศพิภพเมธา
109. นายรหัท จงศิริ
110. นายรัชธรรม สีหนนทน์
111. นายฤทธิพักตร์ ตันติภนา
112. น.ส.ลดาลลิต จันจักร
113. น.ส.วชิรภรณ์ สกุลดิษฐ
114. น.ส.วรดา แสงสวัสดิ์
115. น.ส.วรรณพร มรรคดวงแก้ว
116. นายวรรณวัต ตันตยานนท์
117. วริพร อุเทนพิทักษ์
118. น.ส.วริษฐา เพชรคุปต์
119. นายวรุตม์ วิเศษจินดา
120. นายวิพุธ ว่องวีรวัฒนกุล
121. คุณวิภาวี สุขเรือนสุวรรณ
122. นายวิศรุต เนตรเก่ง
123. น.ส.ศตนันท์ คูผาสุข
124. นายศรัณย์ โสพิณ
125. น.ส.ศลิษา นภาธร
126. น.ส.ศวิดา ไล้ทอง
127. ศศิกานต์ ขำทอง
128. น.ส.ศศินันท์ เอกเวชวิท
129. น.ส.ศิริกาญจน์ ศิริกาญจน์
130. ศิวพล เตชรัศมี
131. นายศุภณัฐ ตันติวรวงศ์
132. นายสมพล จั่วแจ่มใส
133. นายสรณภพ เทวปฏิคม
134. น.ส.สรรพร นามะโน
135. นายสรวิศ เอี่ยมทอง
136. นายสหวัฒน์ อุทัยทักษิณ
137. นายสิริภูมิ สุวจนกรณ์
138. น.ส.สุชญา นิ่มกุลรัตน์
139. สุทธวีร์ ปังคานนท์
140. น.ส.สุพิชญา พิจิตรคุรุการ
141. นายสุรเชษฐ์ หุ่นสะดี
142. นายสุรี แจ่มสุวรรณ
143. เสฎฐ์สิริ รัตนเดชาพิทักษ์
144. นายอณุศิษฏ์ วยัมหสุวรรณ
145. อณุสุดา นพวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา
146. นายอตินัติ์ วัฒนบุรานนท์
147. นายอธิป ตั้งสุขสว่างพร
148. อธิศ ลิขิตเดชาโรจน์
149. นายอภิเดช ผาคำ
150. มล.อรณิชา จักรพันธุ์
151. อรรถวัฒน์ พานิช
152. นายอริยะ แสงวงค์วาณิชย์
153. นายอินทัช สุธัมนาถพงษ์