ทำเนียบรุ่นที่ 33

1. MissChayanute Pleanboonlers
2. น.ส.กฤตรวี เสรีวัฒนารัตน์
3. นายกฤตานน ห่อทองคำ
4. นายกฤษกร รอดช้างเผื่อน
5. นายกวิน เลขานนท์
6. ดร.ก่องกาญจน์ เกตุพระนิมิตร
7. นายก้องภพ รัตนธรรมพันธ์
8. นายกอปร ลิ้มสุวรรณ
9. นายกัญจน์ ทรัพยะประภา
10. น.ส.กัณทรัตน์ วัดละเอียด
11. นายกันธร ทองธิว
12. นายกิตติภัทร์ สุกมลสันต์
13. นายเขมทัต ศรทัตต์
14. นายคมน์กฤช ธรรมอารี
15. นายคมศักดิ์ วสันติวงศ์
16. น.ส.คันธรท เจียมพานทอง
17. นายจรัสพงศ์ บุญยะไวโรจน์
18. น.ส.จรินทิพย์ โคธีรานุรักษ์
19. น.ส.จิตอาภา กุลวนิช
20. น.ส.จิตอาภา กุลวานิช
21. นายจิรุตถ์ จาติกวนิช
22. น.ส.ฉัตมณี บุญรักษ์
23. น.ส.ฉัตรชุลี โสถติอำรุง
24. น.ส.ฉันท์ชนก คงอ่ำ
25. นายชนัตถ์ วรวงศ์วสุ
26. นายชนิศร์ สิทธาพร
27. นางชมนันท์ ธนิตยวงศ์
28. น.ส.ชมพูนุท กมลลาสวิน
29. นายชวพล ยุวดี
30. นายชาญธนะ มหากิจศิริ
31. นายชูพงศ์ เอี่ยมอรพรรณ
32. น.ส.ฐานิต เรืองนนท์
33. น.ส.ฐิตาภรณ์ รวมศิริวัฒนกุล
34. นายณพวิณัฏฐ์ วัชรประทีป
35. นายณรัณ มุสิกบุญเลิศ
36. นายณัฏฐพล ฉิมวงษ์
37. นายณัฐ เทพหัตถี
38. นายณัฐ เด่นดวงบริพันธ์
39. ผศ.ดร.ณัฐชา ทวีแสงสกุลไทย
40. นายณัฐพร แววสง่า
41. นายณัฐพล เณรยอด
42. นายณัฐพล กิจประชา
43. นายณัฐรินทร์ วงศ์ภิรพัทธ์
44. นายณัฐวีร์ บัวทอง
45. นายณัทธร กิจสำเร็จ
46. นายดนย์ สุวรรณแสง
47. น.ส.ดวงรัตน์ กิ่งเกตุ
48. น.ส.ตติยา สิงหสุต
49. นายตรอง อนันตมงคล
50. น.สพ.ต่อศักดิ์ ตั้งตรงไพโรจน์
51. น.ส.ติลยา จิตะพันธ์กุล
52. นายเติมสิทธิ ปภาวสิทธิ์
53. นายทยากร จันทราศุ
54. ดร.ทยากร จันทรางศุ
55. นายทรงธรรม ทุมก่ำ
56. นายทวี ศุจิสกุลวงศ์
57. นายทศพล ชัยชนะวิชชกิจ
58. น.ส.ทัศนีย์ ลาภประเสริฐพร
59. นายทินวัฒน์ นาคศรีอาภรณ์
60. น.ส.ทิพาพร นะมาตร์
61. น.ส.เทพวาณี วินิจกำธร
62. นายธชา ศิริกายะ
63. นายธนวัฒน์ มานะตระกูล
64. น.ส.ธนัญญา คำสวัสดิ์
65. นายธนาธิป ศรัณย์เลขา
66. น.ส.ธัญลักษณ์ สัตยสัณห์สกุล
67. น.ส.ธีรดา วรบัณฑูร
68. นายธีรธร ลีลาองอาจ
69. นายธีระวัฒน์ เธียรประธาน
70. น.ส.ธีรารัตน์ ฉันทชล
71. น.ส.นภา พิสุทธอานนท์
72. นายนลิน หาญมโนรมย์
73. น.ส.นวทัศน์ ชาญสมร
74. นายนัคสิทธิ์ นิลธวัช
75. นายนันทพล จิรภัคสิริ
76. น.ส.น้ำทิพ ชวนะนิกุล
77. น.ส.น้ำทิพย์ ชวนะนิกุล
78. นายนิตินันท์ อัศวดรเดชา
79. น.ส.นิภาภัทร การเที่ยง
80. น.ส.นิรัญชา ลิ่วเฉลิมวงศ์
81. นายบริพัฒน์ อัศวาณิชย์
82. น.ส.บุษบา รัฐวิเศษ
83. นายเบญจพล ภวภูตานนท์ ณ มหาสารคาม
84. นายปกรณ์ อาตมียะนันทน์
85. นายปณิธาน จันทองจีน
86. น.ส.ปพิญญา ยูนิพันธุ์
87. น.ส.ปรีติประภา นพวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา
88. น.ส.ปรียทรรศน์ ศุขโรจน์
89. น.ส.ปัณฑิตา ศิริพงศ์ปรีดา
90. น.ส.ปัทมกร บูรณสิน
91. น.ส.ปานขวัญ ประดิษฐานนท์
92. นายปารัช แทนสถิตย์
93. นายปิติพงศ์ ศีลาเจริญ
94. น.ส.ปิยตา วงศ์สารเสริฐ
95. น.ส.ปิยพร วาดเขียน
96. นายปิยวัชร์ ธาราสมบัติ
97. น.ส.ปิยะดา สุวรรณพินิจ
98. น.ส.พนิดา แก้วปลั่ง
99. นายพร ทิสยากร
100. น.ส.พรชนิก วัชราธร
101. นางพรชนิก นวราช
102. นายพรเทพ จันทร์ผ่อง
103. นายพรเทพ จันทร์ผ่อง
104. น.ส.พรรณทิพา ทรงสุภา
105. น.ส.พรรณสวรรณ ร่าเริงใจ
106. น.ส.พร้อมกมล ฉันธิกุล
107. น.ส.พัจนภา เวียงเกตุ
108. นายพัชรวีร์ พรหมวงศ์
109. มล.พินิตพันธ์ บริพัตร
110. น.ส.พิมพ์รำไพ โรจนกิจ
111. น.ส.เพ็ญศิริ นาคฉาย
112. นายเพิ่มพล ประโยชน์วิรัช
113. น.ส.ฟ้าวิไล คงสมศักกดิ์ศิริ
114. น.ส.ภัทรพิมล ขำทับน้ำ
115. น.ส.ภัทรภร เพ็ญกุล
116. นายภัทรวิทย์ สวนไพรินทร์
117. น.ส.ภัสวดี ภัทรธีรกุล
118. น.ส.ภาวิณี เตรียมชัยศรี
119. พญ.ภาสจุฑา รัตนศุกล
120. กัปตันภาสวร จันทรางศุ
121. นายภูมิใจ วรวนิชชากร
122. นายภูริสร์ จักจำรูญ
123. น.ส.มณีนันท์ นุชนาฏนนท์
124. น.ส.มริริญ ผ่องผุดพันธ์
125. น.ส.มานวิกา มาลากุล ณ อยุธยา
126. น.ส.มานิดา สว่างเนตร
127. น.ส.มานิดา สว่างเนตร
128. น.ส.มิ่งมานัส ศิวรักษ์
129. น.ส.เมธินี หาญเมธีคุณา
130. น.ส.ยสวันต์ สถิรกุล
131. นายยุทธนันท์ บุญยงมณีรัตน์
132. นายยุทธสิทธิ์ ตันตระจักร์
133. น.ส.รดาสีร์ พิชยพาณิชย์
134. นายรวิโชติ ธำรงนาวาสวัสดิ์
135. นางรัชดาวัลย์ ศศะสมิต
136. น.ส.รัชต์ธร หมอนจันทร์
137. รัชวินทร์ แสงนาค
138. น.ส.รัญชิตา ฟูประทีปศิริ
139. รัฐพงศ์ พวงจั่นเพชร
140. น.ส.รัตนาวดี จิตติรัตน์
141. ว่าที่ร้อยตรี เรืองยศ อารยวงษ์กุล
142. น.ส.ลัดดาวัลย์ เฟื่องฟู
143. น.ส.เล็ก เวชชานุเคราะห์
144. นายวริทธ โอนพรัตน์วิบูล
145. นายวศิน สุคนธโอสถ
146. ว่าที่ร้อยตรีวสันต์ สุขสม
147. นายวสุ กลั่นความดี
148. นายวสุวัฒน์ ศิริกุล
149. นายวัชรพล วงษ์สวัสดิ์
150. นายวัชระ ชัยพันธุ์
151. น.ส.วิภา จรูญเศรษฐวัฒนา
152. น.ส.วิภาดา วัชรสกุณี
153. น.ส.วิมลา เอี่ยมวงศ์
154. นายวิศิษฐ์ คุณูปการ
155. นายวีรพัฒน์ เพชรคุปต์
156. น.ส.ศรินทรา ดิษยะศริน
157. น.ส.ศรีรัศมิ์ สิงหเสนี
158. น.ส.ศรีโอภา ตันศิริมงคล
159. นายศรุต รักษาพราหมณ์
160. น.ส.ศลาวัลย์ สุดทรวง
161. น.ส.ศันติกานต์ บูรณกสิพงษ์
162. นายศิรพร ชาญวนิชวงศ์
163. นายศิริชัย วิชชาวุธ
164. นายศิษฎา อาภาภรณ์นพรัตน์
165. นายศีลา อิทธิพเจริญ
166. น.ส.ศุทธิ์สิริ พยัคฆโส
167. น.ส.โศภิษฐ์ วัธนวิสิต
168. น.ส.โศภิษฐ์ บัวผ่อง
169. นายสธรรดร สัตตบุศย์
170. สธีรนุช เชยประทับ
171. นายสรณัฐ ปุณเกษม
172. นายสรภพ เกียรติพงษ์สาร
173. นายสรัล ลีสวรรค์
174. น.ส.สวริน เจือศรีกุล
175. นายสองเมือง ลีเผ่าพันธุ์
176. นายสัจจพงศ์ เล็กอุทัย
177. นายสาร อักษรนุเคราะห์
178. นายสิฏฐพันธุ์ เศรษฐมานิต
179. นายสิทธิชัย สาตรวาหา
180. นายสิทธิเดช สิทธิประณีต
181. น.ส.สิรพันธุ์ ลีพิพัฒน์ไพบูลย์
182. นายสิริ โพธิแก้ว
183. น.ส.สุจินตนา โรจนกุล
184. นายสุชัย เลิศพิเชฐ
185. นายสุธี ระพีสุวรรณ
186. น.ส.สุปรีดา จันทนะสุคนธ์
187. น.ส.สุพร พิพิธกุล
188. สุภณัฐ บูรณารมย์
189. น.ส.สุมนา พวงเพิกศึก
190. นายสุรพงษ์ พิศลยบุตร
191. นายสุรพงษ์ ศรีอร่ามมั่นคง
192. น.ส.อธิษฐา จิตรานุเคราะห์
193. น.ส.อนุตร ปทีปวณิช
194. นายอภิชน จันทรเสน
195. น.ส.อภิรดี วังพิชัย
196. นายอภิวิชญ์ วิจิตต์โภคิน
197. น.ส.อรรจนา เตชะกำพุช
198. นายอรรธพล หมานสนิท
199. น.ส.อาจารี กิติวัฒน์
200. นายอาทิตย์ วัฒนาธร
201. นายอิชฌน์อนนต์ ไทยอารี
202. นายอิทธิเชษฐ์ วงษ์สวัสดิ์
203. น.ส.อุทานพร พิธานสมบัติ
204. นายเอกกมล พิทักษ์ดำรงกิจ
205. นายเอกรัฐ นิตยาพร
206. น.ส.เอพริล รุ่งแสง
207. นายโอม เพียรล้ำเลิศ
208. นางสาวขวัญ รอสส์